Route Map

 
Search by
 

Japan
  JTC     PN1     JTH     JTS     JKX     JCV     PN2     PS6     PS3     PAS     FP1  


 


ServiceName

JTC



Port Rotation
TOKYO - YOKOHAMA - NAGOYA - OSAKA - KOBE - KEELUNG - KAOHSIUNG - HONGKONG - LAEM CHABANG - BANGKOK - LAEM CHABANG - HO CHI MINH CITY (VICT) - HONGKONG - KAOHSIUNG - TAICHUNG - KEELUNG - TOKYO
Transit Time(days)
S-BoundTo
KEELUNGKAOHSIUNGHONGKONGLAEM CHABANGBANGKOKLAEM CHABANGHO CHI MINH CITY (VICT)
FromTOKYO67812131218
YOKOHAMA56711121117
NAGOYA45610111016
OSAKA345910915
KOBE345910915
KEELUNG1267612
KAOHSIUNG156511
HONGKONG3439
LAEM CHABANG2022

N-BoundTo
HO CHI MINH CITY (VICT)HONGKONGKAOHSIUNGTAICHUNGKEELUNGTOKYOYOKOHAMANAGOYAOSAKAKOBE
FromBANGKOK367891314151616
LAEM CHABANG256781213141515
HO CHI MINH CITY (VICT)34561011121313
HONGKONG1237891010
KAOHSIUNG0156788
TAICHUNG045677
KEELUNG34566